Teilnehmer

Hauptläufe

StartnummerNameVornameVerein/TeamStreckeSportartNationalitätGeburtsjahrAltersklasse
1
Plank
Andreas
Aaf
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1988
M30
2
Müller
Sarah
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1990
W30
3
Heinrich
Martin
Ab Obertraubling
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1970
M50
4
Menner
Julia
Running Rentner & Kids
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1983
W35
5
Raab
Anita
Running Rentner & Kids
Spendenlauf 5km
Nordic Walking
GER
1967
W55
6
Raab
Josef
Running Rentner & Kids
Spendenlauf 5km
Nordic Walking
GER
1968
M50
7
Helmbrecht
Kerstin
TSV Wacker Lauftreff
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1980
W40
8
Helmbrecht
Johann
TSV Wacker Lauftreff
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1976
M45
9
Wolberg
Michael
TSV Wacker Neutraubling
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1969
M50
10
Wolberg
Marion
TSV Wacker Neutraubling
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1968
W50
11
Weiss
Marcel
SV Wiesent
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
2005
MJU18
12
Weise
Berenice
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
2005
WJU18
13
Ederer
Christina
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1996
W
14
Oertel
Sonja
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1992
W30
15
Glaser
Regina
Ski-Club Schwandorf e.V.
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1972
W50
16
Rösch
Lena
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1997
W
17
Stosiek
Catarina
TSV Nittenau
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1978
W40
18
Hirschmann
Gerli
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
AUT
1969
W50
19
Kaiser
Christian
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1969
M50
20
Forkel
Andreas
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1974
M45
21
Stangl
Wolfgang
#jedermarathoneinbaum
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1972
M50
22
Weinzierl
Corinna
SVW
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1992
W30
23
Scherer
Philipp
Team Minikin
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
2002
M
24
Martin
Uwe
TSV Wacker Lauftreff
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1966
M55
25
Wolz
Fabian
TSV Wacker Neutraubling
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1967
M55
26
Wittmann
Simone
Veloclub Ratisbona/SWC Regensburg
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1976
W45
27
Adelhardt
Heike
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1969
W50
28
Stauber
Daniel
SV Wiesent
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1980
M40
29
Jung
Sandra
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1979
W40
30
Ehm
Petra
SV Wiesent - Kickboxen
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1964
W55
31
Dunst
Markus
Bayronman e.V.
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1989
M30
32
Kerscher
Katrin
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1979
W40
33
Gruber
Michael
Runfellows
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1964
M55
34
Schreckenbach
Christian
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1978
M40
35
Gößwein
Heidi
LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V.
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1964
W55
36
Bauer
Kurt
LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V.
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1959
M60
37
Hirschinger
Claudia
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1957
W65
38
Geiler
Toni
LLC Marathon Regensburg
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1953
M65
39
Foerch
Silke
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1975
W45
40
Tippmann
Ronny
NW Team Sport Ferstl
Spendenlauf 5km
Nordic Walking
GER
1975
M45
41
Deuter
Sophie
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1992
W30
42
Nusko
Kira
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1997
W
43
Nusko
Robert
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1966
M55
44
Prechtl
Ines
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1990
W30
45
Prechtl
Christopher
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1991
M30
46
Appl
Dominik
Bayronman e. V./Trail-Team Bayerwoid
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1985
M35
47
Reinhardt
Magdalena
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1970
W50
48
Lehner
Martin
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1974
M45
49
Weiss
Karl
Team Minikin
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1963
M55
50
Glamsch
Jürgen
LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V.
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1960
M60
51
Glamsch
Gerlinde
LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V.
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1958
W60
52
Happach
Roswitha
Spendenlauf 5km
Nordic Walking
GER
1965
W55
53
Holzer
Annette
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1974
W45
54
Willjung
Agnes
Spendenlauf 5km
Nordic Walking
GER
1965
W55
55
Kick
Benjamin
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1981
M40
56
Seebauer
Mario
KAF Akademie
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1992
M30
57
Seebauer
Lisa
Seebauer
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1991
W30
58
Scherle
Peter
TSV Mitterfels
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1977
M45
59
Unger
Adrian
RunFellows
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
2011
MKU12
60
Happach
Brigitte
Spendenlauf 5km
Nordic Walking
GER
1962
W60
61
Müller
Henriette
LLC Marathon Regensburg
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1948
W70
62
Selmeier
Karl-Heinz
SV Wiesent
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1961
M60
63
Müller
Achim
Ski-Club Schwandorf
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1978
M40
64
Urban
Pia
Spendenlauf 5km
Nordic Walking
GER
1965
W55
65
Niemann
Antonia
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1988
W30
66
Niemann
Hanna
LT SV Pfatter
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1952
W70
67
Flessler
Karin
LT SV Pfatter
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1968
W50
68
Dums
Bettina
Frohsinn Narradonia
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1990
W30
69
Giehrl
Sabrina
SV Wiesent
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
2007
WJU16
70
Rößner
Danny
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1963
W55
71
Rößner
Rossi
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1966
M55
72
Rösch
Martin
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1991
M30
73
Buchhauser
Marina
SV Wiesent
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1977
W45
74
Buchhauser
Daniel
SV Wiesent
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1975
M45
75
Damm
Sabine
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1968
W50
76
Nemela
Daniela
TV 1964 Landshut
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1970
W50
77
Bredl
Ute
Spendenlauf 5km
Nordic Walking
GER
1971
W50
78
Bredl
Gernot
Spendenlauf 5km
Nordic Walking
GER
1969
M50
79
Straßer
Stefan
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1981
M40
80
Jäckel
Thomas
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1989
M30
81
Weiß
Robert
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1968
M50
82
Kiewel
Lea
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1997
W
83
Koller
Andrea
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1974
W45
84
Weimer
Nicole
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1978
W40
85
Christoph
Tobias
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1978
M40
86
Lauterbach
Markus
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1982
M40
87
Tomahogh
Christian
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1986
M35
88
Wesoly
Marcel
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1994
M
89
Müller
Manuela
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1990
W30
90
Schmidmeier
Jan
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
2004
MJU20
91
Borrmann
Hanna
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1996
W
92
Roßmann
Christa
Spendenlauf 10km
Nordic Walking
GER
1973
W45
93
Roßmann
Michael
Die VisuIT.RuntimeExceptions
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1964
M55
94
Meier
Daniel
DJK-SV Oberpfraundorf
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1985
M35
95
Piendl
Peter
Emirates
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
FRG
1960
M60
96
Plötz
Martin
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1982
M40
97
Perottoni
Tanja
Spenden-Trail 15km
Nordic Walking
GER
1971
W50
98
Imm
Birgit
llc marathon Regensburg
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1967
W55
99
Pietsch
Sylvia
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1979
W40
100
Dinauer
Lucas
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1991
M30
101
Jauernig
Iris
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1988
W30
102
Witzmann
Thomas
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1991
M30
103
Reuter
Marie
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1995
W
104
Wolter
Samuel
LLC Regensburg
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
2007
MJU16
105
Wolter
Niklas
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
2000
M
106
Krieger
Melanie
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1981
W40
107
Freilinger
Gerhard
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1958
M60
108
Meyer
Anna
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1994
W
109
Stiegler
Ramona
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1966
W55
110
Meixner
Sylvia
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1964
W55
111
Witzmann
Karin
Hochfeldmädels
Spendenlauf 5km
Nordic Walking
GER
1970
W50
112
Zirkler
Ralph
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1992
M30
113
Zirkler
Corinna
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1992
W30
114
Horeis
Ingrid
Hochfedlmädels
Spendenlauf 5km
Nordic Walking
GER
1970
W50
115
Rißler
Wolfram
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1975
M45
116
Rißler
Tina
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1976
W45
117
Wolz
Berit
TSV Wacker Neutraubling
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1967
W55
118
Bäckmann
Andrea
Biketeam Regensburg
Spendenlauf 10km
Nordic Walking
GER
1966
W55
119
Grosch
Alexander
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1978
M40
120
Grosch
Kathrina
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1983
W35
121
Pitsch
Philipp
DLRG Wörth-Hofdorf
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1986
M35
122
Melcher
Michael
TSC Wacher Neutraubling
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1957
M65
123
Betzlbacher
Andreas
Ski-Club Schwandorf
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1979
M40
124
Rinder
Gabriele
Sportverein Wiesent
Spendenlauf 5km
Nordic Walking
GER
1963
W55
125
Weigert
Jo
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1965
M55
126
Mokroß
Bärbel
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1992
W30
127
Burggraf
Stefan
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1977
M45
128
Krieger
Christian
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1977
M45
129
Reichl
Frank
LV Deggendorf
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1983
M35
130
Kusiek
Stefanie
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
2000
W
131
Schmid
Johannes
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1984
M35
132
Rauscher
Jessica
Spendenlauf 5km
Nordic Walking
GER
1980
W40
133
Rauscher
Ben
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1981
M40
134
Keil
Niklas
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1997
M
135
Mederer
Manfred
Salkin&Derfnam
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1973
M45
136
Weishaupt
Katja
RSC88 Regensburg
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1971
W50
137
Steinberger
Bernhard
ASV Cham
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1980
M40
138
Dorner
Andrea
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1979
W40
139
Reindl
Iris
LLC Marathon Regensburg
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1969
W50
140
Hammerl
Alexandra
RSO
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1981
W40
141
Hammerl
Alexandra
RSO
Spendenlauf 10km
Lauf
GER
1981
W40
142
Straßer
Lisa
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1990
W30
143
Heller
Markus
Spendenlauf 5km
Lauf
GER
1980
M40
144
Kaiser
Josef
Spenden-Trail 15km
Lauf
GER
1961
M60



Kinderläufe

StartnummerNameVornameVerein/TeamStreckeNationalitätGeburtsjahrAltersklasse
1
Ketterl
Maximilian
Kinderlauf 2,4km
GER
2011
MKU12
2
Ketterl
Franziska
Kinderlauf 2,4km
GER
2011
WKU12
3
Friedrichs
Maximilian
Kommunionspower
Kinderlauf 2,4km
GER
2011
MKU12
4
Märkl
Laura
SV Wiesent
Kinderlauf 2,4km
GER
2012
WKU12
5
Stauber
Philipp
SV Wiesent
Kinderlauf 2,4km
GER
2012
MKU12
6
Stauber
Annika
Zwergerllauf
GER
2016
MKU8
7
Gürtner
Hanna
SV Wiesent
Kinderlauf 2,4km
GER
2011
WKU12
8
Busch
Korbinian
Kinderlauf 2,4km
GER
2011
MKU12
9
Busch
Katharina
Kinderlauf 1,2km
GER
2013
WKU10
10
Müller
Leopold
Kommunionpower
Kinderlauf 1,2km
ZAM
2012
MKU12
11
Widowitz
Oliver
Kinderlauf 1,2km
GER
2014
MKU10
12
Zimmerer
Jonathan
Kinderlauf 1,2km
GER
2014
MKU10
13
Mader
Theresa
Kommunionpower
Kinderlauf 2,4km
GER
2013
WKU10
14
Pilz
Tim
Kinderlauf 2,4km
GER
2010
MKU14
15
Pilz
Sophie
Kinderlauf 1,2km
GER
2014
WKU10
16
Pilz
Niklas
Kinderlauf 1,2km
GER
2014
MKU10
17
Gstettner
David
Kinderlauf 1,2km
GER
2019
MKU5
18
Gstettner
Isabel
Kinderlauf 1,2km
GER
2016
WKU8
19
Krieger
Romy
SV Wiesent
Kinderlauf 2,4km
GER
2012
WKU12
20
Jonas
Wolf
SV Wiesent
Kinderlauf 1,2km
GER
2014
MKU10
21
Friedrichs
Georg
Kommunionspower
Zwergerllauf
GER
2016
MKU8
22
Beutl
Nepomuk
Zwergerllauf
GER
2016
MKU8
23
Busch
Marlene
SV Wiesent
Kinderlauf 1,2km
GER
2015
WKU8
24
Wolters
Emilia
Zwergerllauf
GER
2018
WKU5
25
Landstorfer
Felix
Kinderlauf 1,2km
GER
2015
MKU8
26
Wolters
Fabian
Zwergerllauf
GER
2016
MKU8
27
Ernstberger
Mia
Zwergerllauf
GER
2018
WKU5
28
Berger
Isabel
Kinderlauf 2,4km
GER
2012
WKU12
29
Menges
Marie
Zwergerllauf
GER
2016
WKU8
30
Menges
Benjamin
Kinderlauf 1,2km
GER