StartnummerNameVornameVerein/TeamStreckeNationalitätGeburtsjahrAltersklasse
1
Reichl
Frank
LV Deggendorf
ThreeKings64
GER
1983
M35
2
Stosiek
Catarina
TSV Nittenau
ThreeKings30
GER
1978
W40
3
Giehrl
Daniela
runfellows
ThreeKings30
GER
1970
W50
4
Roßmann
Michael
Die VisuIT.RuntimeExceptions
ThreeKings50
GER
1964
M55
5
Lanner
Peter
ALTRA RED TEAM
ThreeKings50
GER
1977
M40
6
Mokroß
Andreas
TSV Wacker 50 e.V. Neutraubling
ThreeKings30
GER
1990
M30
7
Oliver Bock
Oliver
ThreeKings64
GER
1976
M45
8
Thomas Gohles
Thomas
Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord
ThreeKings30
GER
1979
M40
9
Bärbel Mokroß
Bärbel
ThreeKings30
GER
1992
W
10
Gassner
Michael
runfellows.com
ThreeKings30
GER
1994
M
11
Adorjan
Tibor
ThreeKings64
GER
1973
M45
12
Rörig
Hans-Martin
ThreeKings64
GER
1970
M50
13
Wagner
Gerhard
LLC Marathon Regensburg
ThreeKings30
GER
1961
M60
14
Claus
Ingo
Lauftreff Ansbach Nord
ThreeKings64
GER
1971
M50
15
Smith
Dominik
ThreeKings50
GER
1989
M30
16
Schottenhammer
Michael
ThreeKings64
GER
1981
M40
17
Gunsenheimer
Wolfgang
SG Waldetzenberg
ThreeKings50
GER
1968
M50
18
Spitzer
Johann
runfellows.com
ThreeKings30
GER
1952
M65
19
Elflein
Georg
fit & fun Mühlhausen
ThreeKings30
GER
1958
M60
20
Pippig
Karsten
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
ThreeKings64
GER
1967
M50
21
Weichenrieder
Rudolf
GSV Landshut
ThreeKings30
GER
1956
M65
22
Böhm
Hermann
TB-Weiden
ThreeKings50
GER
1950
M70
23
Ewen
Holger
Team Klinikum Nürnberg
ThreeKings50
GER
1968
M50
24
Ewen
Anja
Team Klinikum Nürnberg
ThreeKings50
GER
1969
W50
25
Weig
Thomas
ThreeKings64
GER
1987
M30
26
Eckert
Benjamin
ThreeKings30
GER
1985
M35
27
Meyer
Tobias
ThreeKings30
GER
1986
M35
28
Stache
Diana
SV Lampertswalde
ThreeKings64
GER
1980
W40
29
Rothe
Sonia
Schwimmverein Straubing
ThreeKings30
GER
1974
W45
30
Kratzsch
Ingo
Laufgruppe Brennberg
ThreeKings30
GER
1967
M50
31
Zimmermann
Tina
Momstars/ Läufer Gegen Krebs
ThreeKings30
GER
1980
W40
32
Ehrenschwender
Carolin
ThreeKings30
GER
1984
W35
33
Hautmann-Procher
Lisa
Läufer gegen Krebs
ThreeKings30
GER
1984
W35
34
Hetzler
Hazel Azucena
ThreeKings30
NCA
1976
W45
35
Gamperl
Elisabeth
Lauftreff Aindling
ThreeKings50
GER
1986
W35
36
Ehrenschwender
Tom
ThreeKings30
GER
1982
M35
37
Hirschmann
Gerli
Tv Etterzhausen
ThreeKings30
AUT
1969
W50
38
Hoff
Christian
SCSC Teugn e.V.
ThreeKings64
GER
1980
M40
39
Kilgert
Hans
SWC Regensburg
ThreeKings30
GER
1949
M70
40
Seitz
Fabian
Die Famosen
ThreeKings30
GER
1991
M30